Tff 2. Lig Kırmızı Grup 2019-2020 Sezonu İlk Yarı Fisktürü
1.Hafta
Ankara Demirspor - Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
Bayburt Özel İdare Spor - Birevim Elazığspor
Van Büyükşehir Belediyespor - Bandırmaspor Baltok
Sakaryaspor A.Ş. - Ergene Velimeşe Spor
Eyüpspor - Kırşehir Belediye Spor
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Niğde Anadolu Futbol Kulübü A.Ş.
Kastamonuspor 1966 - Tuzlaspor A.Ş.
Sivas Belediye Spor - Kardemir Karabükspor
Utaş Uşakspor A.Ş. - Kahramanmaraşspor A.Ş.
2.Hafta
Ergene Velimeşe Spor - Utaş Uşakspor A.Ş.
Niğde Anadolu Futbol Kulübü A.Ş. - Van Büyükşehir Belediyespor
Kırşehir Belediye Spor - Kastamonuspor 1966
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor - Sivas Belediye Spor
Tuzlaspor A.Ş. - Bayburt Özel İdare Spor
Bandırmaspor Baltok - Eyüpspor
Kardemir Karabükspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor
Kahramanmaraşspor A.Ş. - Ankara Demirspor
Birevim Elazığspor - Sakaryaspor A.Ş.
3.Hafta
Birevim Elazığspor - Tuzlaspor A.Ş.
Ankara Demirspor - Ergene Velimeşe Spor
Bayburt Özel İdare Spor - Kırşehir Belediye Spor
Van Büyükşehir Belediyespor - Kardemir Karabükspor
Sivas Belediye Spor - Kahramanmaraşspor A.Ş.
Kastamonuspor 1966 - Bandırmaspor Baltok
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
Eyüpspor - Niğde Anadolu Futbol Kulübü A.Ş.
Sakaryaspor A.Ş. - Utaş Uşakspor A.Ş.
4.Hafta
Niğde Anadolu Futbol Kulübü A.Ş. - Kastamonuspor 1966
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor - Van Büyükşehir Belediyespor
Kırşehir Belediye Spor - Birevim Elazığspor
Tuzlaspor A.Ş. - Sakaryaspor A.Ş.
Bandırmaspor Baltok - Bayburt Özel İdare Spor
Kardemir Karabükspor - Eyüpspor
Kahramanmaraşspor A.Ş. - Etimesgut Belediyespor
Ergene Velimeşe Spor - Sivas Belediye Spor
Utaş Uşakspor A.Ş. - Ankara Demirspor
5.Hafta
Birevim Elazığspor - Bandırmaspor Baltok
Bayburt Özel İdare Spor - Niğde Anadolu Futbol Kulübü A.Ş.
Tuzlaspor A.Ş. - Kırşehir Belediye Spor
Van Büyükşehir Belediyespor - Kahramanmaraşspor A.Ş.
Sivas Belediye Spor - Utaş Uşakspor A.Ş.
Sakaryaspor A.Ş. - Ankara Demirspor
Eyüpspor - Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Ergene Velimeşe Spor
Kastamonuspor 1966 - Kardemir Karabükspor
6.Hafta
Niğde Anadolu Futbol Kulübü A.Ş. - Birevim Elazığspor
Kırşehir Belediye Spor - Sakaryaspor A.Ş.
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor - Kastamonuspor 1966
Bandırmaspor Baltok - Tuzlaspor A.Ş.
Kahramanmaraşspor A.Ş. - Eyüpspor
Ankara Demirspor - Sivas Belediye Spor
Kardemir Karabükspor - Bayburt Özel İdare Spor
Utaş Uşakspor A.Ş. - Etimesgut Belediyespor
Ergene Velimeşe Spor - Van Büyükşehir Belediyespor
7.Hafta
Birevim Elazığspor - Kardemir Karabükspor
Bayburt Özel İdare Spor - Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
Van Büyükşehir Belediyespor - Utaş Uşakspor A.Ş.
Tuzlaspor A.Ş. - Niğde Anadolu Futbol Kulübü A.Ş.
Kırşehir Belediye Spor - Bandırmaspor Baltok
Kastamonuspor 1966 - Kahramanmaraşspor A.Ş.
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Ankara Demirspor
Eyüpspor - Ergene Velimeşe Spor
Sakaryaspor A.Ş. - Sivas Belediye Spor
8.Hafta
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor - Birevim Elazığspor
Niğde Anadolu Futbol Kulübü A.Ş. - Kırşehir Belediye Spor
Sivas Belediye Spor - Etimesgut Belediyespor
Bandırmaspor Baltok - Sakaryaspor A.Ş.
Kahramanmaraşspor A.Ş. - Bayburt Özel İdare Spor
Kardemir Karabükspor - Tuzlaspor A.Ş.
Ankara Demirspor - Van Büyükşehir Belediyespor
Ergene Velimeşe Spor - Kastamonuspor 1966
Utaş Uşakspor A.Ş. - Eyüpspor
9.Hafta
Birevim Elazığspor - Kahramanmaraşspor A.Ş.
Bandırmaspor Baltok - Niğde Anadolu Futbol Kulübü A.Ş.
Bayburt Özel İdare Spor - Ergene Velimeşe Spor
Tuzlaspor A.Ş. - Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
Van Büyükşehir Belediyespor - Sivas Belediye Spor
Sakaryaspor A.Ş. - Etimesgut Belediyespor
Eyüpspor - Ankara Demirspor
Kastamonuspor 1966 - Utaş Uşakspor A.Ş.
Kırşehir Belediye Spor - Kardemir Karabükspor
10.Hafta
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Van Büyükşehir Belediyespor
Sivas Belediye Spor - Eyüpspor
Niğde Anadolu Futbol Kulübü A.Ş. - Sakaryaspor A.Ş.
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor - Kırşehir Belediye Spor
Kahramanmaraşspor A.Ş. - Tuzlaspor A.Ş.
Ankara Demirspor - Kastamonuspor 1966
Kardemir Karabükspor - Bandırmaspor Baltok
Utaş Uşakspor A.Ş. - Bayburt Özel İdare Spor
Ergene Velimeşe Spor - Birevim Elazığspor
11.Hafta
Birevim Elazığspor - Utaş Uşakspor A.Ş.
Tuzlaspor A.Ş. - Ergene Velimeşe Spor
Bandırmaspor Baltok - Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
Bayburt Özel İdare Spor - Ankara Demirspor
Niğde Anadolu Futbol Kulübü A.Ş. - Kardemir Karabükspor
Kırşehir Belediye Spor - Kahramanmaraşspor A.Ş.
Kastamonuspor 1966 - Sivas Belediye Spor
Eyüpspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor
Sakaryaspor A.Ş. - Van Büyükşehir Belediyespor
12.Hafta
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Kastamonuspor 1966
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor - Niğde Anadolu Futbol Kulübü A.Ş.
Sivas Belediye Spor - Bayburt Özel İdare Spor
Van Büyükşehir Belediyespor - Eyüpspor
Kahramanmaraşspor A.Ş. - Bandırmaspor Baltok
Kardemir Karabükspor - Sakaryaspor A.Ş.
Ankara Demirspor - Birevim Elazığspor
Ergene Velimeşe Spor - Kırşehir Belediye Spor
Utaş Uşakspor A.Ş. - Tuzlaspor A.Ş.
13.Hafta
Kardemir Karabükspor - Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
Birevim Elazığspor - Sivas Belediye Spor
Tuzlaspor A.Ş. - Ankara Demirspor
Bayburt Özel İdare Spor - Etimesgut Belediyespor
Bandırmaspor Baltok - Ergene Velimeşe Spor
Niğde Anadolu Futbol Kulübü A.Ş. - Kahramanmaraşspor A.Ş.
Kırşehir Belediye Spor - Utaş Uşakspor A.Ş.
Kastamonuspor 1966 - Van Büyükşehir Belediyespor
Sakaryaspor A.Ş. - Eyüpspor
14.Hafta
Eyüpspor - Kastamonuspor 1966
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Birevim Elazığspor
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor - Sakaryaspor A.Ş.
Sivas Belediye Spor - Tuzlaspor A.Ş.
Van Büyükşehir Belediyespor - Bayburt Özel İdare Spor
Ankara Demirspor - Kırşehir Belediye Spor
Kahramanmaraşspor A.Ş. - Kardemir Karabükspor
Utaş Uşakspor A.Ş. - Bandırmaspor Baltok
Ergene Velimeşe Spor - Niğde Anadolu Futbol Kulübü A.Ş.
15.Hafta
Kardemir Karabükspor - Ergene Velimeşe Spor
Birevim Elazığspor - Van Büyükşehir Belediyespor
Kahramanmaraşspor A.Ş. - Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
Tuzlaspor A.Ş. - Etimesgut Belediyespor
Bandırmaspor Baltok - Ankara Demirspor
Bayburt Özel İdare Spor - Eyüpspor
Niğde Anadolu Futbol Kulübü A.Ş. - Utaş Uşakspor A.Ş.
Kırşehir Belediye Spor - Sivas Belediye Spor
Kastamonuspor 1966 - Sakaryaspor A.Ş.
16.Hafta
Kastamonuspor 1966 - Bayburt Özel İdare Spor
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Kırşehir Belediye Spor
Eyüpspor - Birevim Elazığspor
Sakaryaspor A.Ş. - Kahramanmaraşspor A.Ş.
Sivas Belediye Spor - Bandırmaspor Baltok
Van Büyükşehir Belediyespor - Tuzlaspor A.Ş.
Ankara Demirspor - Niğde Anadolu Futbol Kulübü A.Ş.
Ergene Velimeşe Spor - Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
Utaş Uşakspor A.Ş. - Kardemir Karabükspor
17.Hafta
Kardemir Karabükspor - Ankara Demirspor
Kahramanmaraşspor A.Ş. - Ergene Velimeşe Spor
Birevim Elazığspor - Kastamonuspor 1966
Tuzlaspor A.Ş. - Eyüpspor
Bayburt Özel İdare Spor - Sakaryaspor A.Ş.
Bandırmaspor Baltok - Etimesgut Belediyespor
Niğde Anadolu Futbol Kulübü A.Ş. - Sivas Belediye Spor
Kırşehir Belediye Spor - Van Büyükşehir Belediyespor
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor - Utaş Uşakspor A.Ş.
Takım | O | G | M | B | A | Y | P | AV | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galatasaray | 35 | 31 | 1 | 3 | 86 | 22 | 96 | +64 |
2 | Fenerbahçe | 35 | 28 | 1 | 6 | 89 | 31 | 90 | +58 |
3 | Trabzonspor | 35 | 18 | 13 | 4 | 61 | 48 | 58 | +13 |
4 | Başakşehir FK | 35 | 16 | 12 | 7 | 50 | 40 | 55 | +10 |
5 | Beşiktaş | 35 | 16 | 13 | 6 | 48 | 42 | 54 | +6 |
6 | Alanyaspor | 35 | 12 | 10 | 13 | 50 | 47 | 49 | +3 |
7 | Kasımpaşa | 35 | 14 | 14 | 7 | 57 | 63 | 49 | -6 |
8 | Çaykur Rizespor | 35 | 14 | 14 | 7 | 47 | 54 | 49 | -7 |
9 | Sivasspor | 35 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 42 | 51 | 48 | -9 |
10 | Antalyaspor | 35 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 40 | 44 | 45 | -4 |
11 | Adana Demirspor | 35 | 10 | 11 | 14 | 50 | 47 | 44 | +3 |
12 | Samsunspor | 35 | 11 | 15 | 9 | 40 | 45 | 42 | -5 |
13 | Kayserispor | 35 | 11 | 13 | 11 | 41 | 50 | 41 | -9 |
14 | MKE Ankaragücü | 35 | 8 | 12 | 15 | 43 | 46 | 39 | -3 |
15 | Fatih Karagümrük | 35 | 9 | 16 | 10 | 43 | 45 | 37 | -2 |
16 | Konyaspor | 35 | 8 | 14 | 13 | 34 | 48 | 37 | -14 |
17 | Gaziantep FK | 35 | 9 | 18 | 8 | 40 | 55 | 35 | -15 |
18 | Hatayspor | 35 | 7 | 15 | 13 | 39 | 49 | 34 | -10 |
19 | Pendikspor | 35 | 8 | 18 | 9 | 40 | 71 | 33 | -31 |
20 | İstanbulspor | 35 | 4 | 24 | 7 | 26 | 68 | 16 | -42 |
Takım | O | G | M | B | A | Y | P | AV | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eyüpspor | 33 | 23 | 7 | 3 | 73 | 31 | 72 | +42 |
2 | Göztepe | 33 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 59 | 19 | 69 | +40 |
3 | Sakaryaspor | 33 | 16 | 8 | 9 | 48 | 35 | 57 | +13 |
4 | Bodrumspor | 33 | 15 | 7 | 11 | 42 | 21 | 56 | +21 |
5 | Çorum FK | 33 | 16 | 9 | 8 | 54 | 34 | 56 | +20 |
6 | Kocaelispor | 33 | 16 | 10 | 7 | 48 | 39 | 55 | +9 |
7 | Bandırmaspor | 33 | 13 | 9 | 11 | 49 | 31 | 50 | +18 |
8 | Gençlerbirliği | 33 | 13 | 9 | 11 | 38 | 32 | 50 | +6 |
9 | Boluspor | 33 | 14 | 11 | 8 | 31 | 34 | 50 | -3 |
10 | Erzurumspor FK | 33 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 30 | 30 | 44 | 0 |
11 | Manisa FK | 33 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 40 | 38 | 40 | +2 |
12 | Ümraniyespor | 33 | 11 | 15 | 7 | 38 | 46 | 40 | -8 |
13 | Keçiörengücü | 33 | 10 | 14 | 9 | 33 | 42 | 39 | -9 |
14 | Tuzlaspor | 33 | 9 | 14 | 10 | 34 | 46 | 37 | -12 |
15 | Adanaspor | 33 | 10 | 17 | 6 | 27 | 45 | 36 | -18 |
16 | Şanlıurfaspor | 33 | 8 | 14 | 11 | 30 | 37 | 35 | -7 |
17 | Altay | 33 | 5 | 25 | 3 | 15 | 75 | 9 | -60 |
18 | Giresunspor | 33 | 2 | 27 | 4 | 15 | 69 | 7 | -54 |
Takım | O | G | M | B | A | Y | P | AV | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esenler Erokspor | 36 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 83 | 29 | 83 | +54 |
2 | Van Spor FK | 35 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 63 | 34 | 78 | +29 |
3 | Bucaspor 1928 | 36 | 21 | 5 | 10 | 54 | 25 | 73 | +29 |
4 | 1461 Trabzon FK | 36 | 21 | 6 | 9 | 71 | 39 | 72 | +32 |
5 | Ankaraspor | 36 | 15 | 8 | 13 | 45 | 35 | 58 | +10 |
6 | Yeni Mersin İdman Yurdu | 36 | 16 | 10 | 10 | 50 | 36 | 58 | +14 |
7 | Beyoğlu Yeniçarşıspor | 36 | 15 | 14 | 7 | 47 | 38 | 52 | +9 |
8 | Karacabey Belediye Spor | 36 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 43 | 37 | 51 | +6 |
9 | Ankara Demirspor | 36 | 15 | 16 | 5 | 43 | 46 | 50 | -3 |
10 | Diyarbekir Spor | 36 | 12 | 15 | 9 | 39 | 41 | 45 | -2 |
11 | Kırklarelispor | 36 | 11 | 14 | 11 | 33 | 41 | 44 | -8 |
12 | Altınordu | 36 | 10 | 13 | 13 | 45 | 39 | 43 | +6 |
13 | Hes İlaç Afyonspor | 36 | 10 | 14 | 12 | 25 | 38 | 42 | -13 |
14 | Serik Belediyespor | 36 | 10 | 16 | 10 | 29 | 45 | 40 | -16 |
15 | Nazilli Belediyespor | 36 | 11 | 16 | 9 | 38 | 57 | 39 | -19 |
16 | Zonguldak Kömürspor | 36 | 11 | 17 | 8 | 41 | 57 | 38 | -16 |
17 | Kırşehir Futbol SK | 36 | 5 | 23 | 8 | 38 | 76 | 23 | -38 |
18 | Bursaspor | 35 | 5 | 22 | 8 | 25 | 64 | 20 | -39 |
19 | Adıyaman FK | 36 | 4 | 25 | 7 | 28 | 63 | 19 | -35 |
Takım | O | G | M | B | A | Y | P | AV | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kepezspor FAŞ | 28 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 67 | 18 | 70 | +49 |
2 | Aliağa Futbol A.Ş. | 28 | 19 | 0 | 9 | 60 | 18 | 66 | +42 |
3 | Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 40 | 25 | 52 | +15 |
4 | 52 Orduspor FK | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 40 | 28 | 49 | +12 |
5 | İnegöl Kafkas GK | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 37 | 30 | 47 | +7 |
6 | Edirnespor | 28 | 13 | 10 | 5 | 45 | 28 | 44 | +17 |
7 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 28 | 12 | 11 | 5 | 40 | 34 | 41 | +6 |
8 | K.Çekmece Sinopspor | 28 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 41 | 31 | 38 | +10 |
9 | Karabük İdmanyurdu Spor | 28 | 10 | 13 | 5 | 27 | 44 | 35 | -17 |
10 | Artvin Hopaspor | 28 | 9 | 12 | 7 | 33 | 29 | 34 | +4 |
11 | Talasgücü Belediyespor | 28 | 10 | 14 | 4 | 34 | 45 | 34 | -11 |
12 | Kırıkkalegücü FK | 28 | 8 | 15 | 5 | 31 | 42 | 29 | -11 |
13 | Gümüşhanespor | 28 | 4 | 14 | 10 | 25 | 49 | 22 | -24 |
14 | Malatya Arguvanspor | 28 | 3 | 21 | 4 | 21 | 57 | 13 | -36 |
15 | Tarsus İdman Yurdu | 28 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 20 | 83 | 10 | -63 |
Tarih | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Konuk Takım |
---|---|---|---|
12/05/2024 | Adana Demirspor | vs | Gaziantep FK |
12/05/2024 | Alanyaspor | vs | Beşiktaş |
12/05/2024 | Fatih Karagümrük | vs | Galatasaray |
12/05/2024 | Fenerbahçe | vs | Kayserispor |
12/05/2024 | Hatayspor | vs | MKE Ankaragücü |
12/05/2024 | Kasımpaşa | vs | Antalyaspor |
12/05/2024 | Konyaspor | vs | Samsunspor |
12/05/2024 | Pendikspor | vs | Çaykur Rizespor |
12/05/2024 | Sivasspor | vs | Başakşehir FK |
12/05/2024 | Trabzonspor | vs | İstanbulspor |
Tarih | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Konuk Takım |
---|---|---|---|
10/05/2024 | Keçiörengücü | vs | Altay |
10/05/2024 | Giresunspor | vs | Ümraniyespor |
11/05/2024 | Adanaspor | vs | Bandırmaspor |
11/05/2024 | Boluspor | vs | Çorum FK |
11/05/2024 | Erzurumspor FK | vs | Eyüpspor |
11/05/2024 | Göztepe | vs | Bodrum FK |
11/05/2024 | Kocaelispor | vs | Sakaryaspor |
11/05/2024 | Şanlıurfaspor | vs | Manisa FK |
11/05/2024 | Tuzlaspor | vs | Gençlerbirliği |
Tarih | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Konuk Takım |
---|---|---|---|
04/05/2024 | Altınordu | 3 - 3 | Ankaraspor |
04/05/2024 | Bucaspor 1928 | 3 - 1 | Diyarbekir Spor |
04/05/2024 | Serik Belediyespor | 0 - 6 | Esenler Erokspor |
04/05/2024 | Beyoğlu Yeniçarşıspor | 3 - 1 | Karacabey Belediye Spor |
04/05/2024 | Adıyaman FK | 4 - 1 | Hes İlaç Afyonspor |
04/05/2024 | Ankara Demirspor | 5 - 2 | Yeni Mersin İdman Yurdu |
04/05/2024 | Kırklarelispor | 1 - 3 | Zonguldak Kömürspor |
04/05/2024 | Kırşehir Futbol SK | 4 - 5 | 1461 Trabzon FK |
30/04/2024 | Diyarbekir Spor | 2 - 1 | Bursaspor |
Tarih | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Konuk Takım |
---|---|---|---|
27/04/2024 | Malatya Arguvanspor | 3 - 4 | Talasgücü Belediyespor |
27/04/2024 | Gümüşhanespor | 2 - 4 | Kepezspor FAŞ |
27/04/2024 | Artvin Hopaspor | 0 - 1 | 52 Orduspor FK |
27/04/2024 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 4 - 2 | İnegöl Kafkas GK |
27/04/2024 | Tarsus İdman Yurdu | 1 - 1 | Karabük İdmanyurdu Spor |
27/04/2024 | Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor | 1 - 0 | Edirnespor |
27/04/2024 | Aliağa Futbol A.Ş. | 6 - 3 | Kırıkkalegücü FK |