2020-2021 Sezonu Süper Lig 6. Hafta karşılaşmaları 23, 24, 25 ve 26 Ekim'de, oynanacak.
Karşılaşma programları şöyle:
23.10.2020 Cuma 20:00
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. - GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
(H) BURAK ŞEKER
(Y) SAMET ÇAVUŞ
(Y) FURKAN ÜRÜN
(D) SERKAN TOKAT
(G) AHMET İBANOĞLU
(T) MUSTAFA SARAL
(T) EKREM GÜLEN
(T) ERHAN ASLAN
RECEP TAYYİP ERDOĞAN STADYUMU
24.10.2020 Cumartesi 13:30
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ - ATAKAŞ HATAYSPOR
ERYAMAN STADYUMU
(ERTELENDİ)
24.10.2020 Cumartesi 16:00
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. - İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR
(H) ÖZGÜR YANKAYA
(Y) KAMİL ÇETİN
(Y) MEHMET ŞAHAN YILMAZ
(D) BÜLENT BİRİNCİOĞLU
(G) MUSTAFA ÇULCU
(T) ALİ OKÇUOĞLU
(T) ALİ İHSAN SARIYILMAZ
(T) OĞUZ CESUR
KALYON STADYUMU
24.10.2020 Cumartesi 19:00
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR - GALATASARAY A.Ş.
(H) ARDA KARDEŞLER
(Y) ALEKS TAŞCIOĞLU
(Y) VOLKAN AHMET NARİNÇ
(D) HAKAN CEYLAN
(G) AYTEKİN DURMAZ
(T) EKREM İNCİ
(T) NAHİT KARAKAŞ
(T) RECEP KULAK
ERZURUM KAZIM KARABEKİR
24.10.2020 Cumartesi 19:00
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK - FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR
(H) ALİ PALABIYIK
(Y) CEYHUN SESİGÜZEL
(Y) SERKAN OLGUNCAN
(D) ERKAN ÖZDAMAR
(G) A.SOMER KARAKAŞ
(T) UĞUR KÖLEMEN
(T) BÜLENT BALTA
(T) FAHREDDİN SELÇUK
BAŞAKŞEHİR FATİH TERİM
25.10.2020 Pazar 13:30
YENİ MALATYASPOR - GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ (
H) HALİS ÖZKAHYA
(Y) KEREM ERSOY
(Y) MEHMET CEM SATMAN
(D) TURGUT DOMAN
(G) HAMZA IŞIN
(T) RIFAT YERLİKAYA
(T) ERCÜMENT ÖZİNAN
(T) HAKAN BAŞ
YENİ MALATYA STADYUMU
25.10.2020 Pazar 16:00
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR - FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
(H) METE KALKAVAN
(Y) CEVDET KÖMÜRCÜOĞLU
(Y) YUSUF BOZDOĞAN
(D) ALPER ÇETİN
(G) RECEP SÜRHAT MÜNİROĞLU
(T) HAKAN TAŞCI
(T) NURULLAH ÖZTÜRK
(T) İLTER ÖZ
BAHÇEŞEHİR OKULLARI STADYUMU
25.10.2020 Pazar 19:00
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. - TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
(H) CÜNEYT ÇAKIR
(Y) BAHATTİN DURAN
(Y) TARIK ONGUN
(D) TUGAY KAAN NUMANOĞLU
(G) SABRİ ÇELİK
(T) HASAN ONAR
(T) FAHRİ İNCEÇELİKLİ
(T) LEVENT KALKAN
ÜLKER STADYUMU FB ŞÜKRÜ SARACOĞLU SPOR KOMPLEKSİ
26.10.2020 Pazartesi 20:00
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR - BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
(H) ALPER ULUSOY
(Y) İBRAHİM ÇAĞLAR UYARCAN
(Y) İLKER TAKPAK
(D) YASİN KOL
(G) İBRAHİM AKSOY
(T) AHMET BOZAN
(T) VELİ KESER
(T) MURAT KANGALGİL
DENİZLİ ATATÜRK STADI
26.10.2020 Pazartesi 20:00
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR - ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
(H) YAŞAR KEMAL UĞURLU
(Y) ERDİNÇ SEZERTAM
(Y) MEHMET CEM HANOĞLU
(D) BURAK PAKKAN
(G) SEBAHATTİN ŞAHİN
(T) AHMET ŞAHİN
(T) MEHMET SARIBUVA
(T) SELÇUK KÜÇÜKOĞLU
YENİ 4 EYLÜL STADI